Order Durezol Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Durezol

Are you Looking to Buy Durezol (Difluprednate Opthalmic Emulsion) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Durezol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Ophthalmic Emulsion
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Durezol 0.05% 5mL $47.47 Add To Cart
Durezol 0.05% 10mL $94.94 Add To Cart
Durezol
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $47.47
Durezol
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $94.94

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Difluprednate Opthalmic Emulsion Difluprednate Opthalmic Emulsion

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Ophthalmic Emulsion
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Difluprednate Opthalmic Emulsion 0.05% 5mL $33.33 Add To Cart
Difluprednate Opthalmic Emulsion 0.05% 10mL $57.57 Add To Cart
Difluprednate Opthalmic Emulsion
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $33.33
Difluprednate Opthalmic Emulsion
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $57.57

Description

When ordering Durezol be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Difluprednate Opthalmic Emulsion. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Durezol, since we price match all of our medications including Durezol. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Durezol and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Durezol medication you purchase is manufactured by Alcon Laboratories. Difluprednate Opthalmic Emulsion is the generic alternative to Durezol.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Durezol to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Durezol all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Durezol online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Durezol 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Durezol | Difluprednate Opthalmic Emulsion | Durezol | Durezol

Additional information

Drug Name:

Durezol

Scientific Name:

Difluprednate Opthalmic Emulsion

Other Names:

Durezol, Diflucor

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 10mL

Formulation:

Ophthalmic Emulsion

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Durezol (Difluprednate Opthalmic Emulsion) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.