Order Edarbyclor Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Edarbyclor

Are you Looking to Buy Edarbyclor (Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Edarbyclor

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Edarbyclor 40/25mg 84 $140.00 Add To Cart
Edarbyclor 40/12.5mg 84 $138.37 Add To Cart
Edarbyclor
Dosage: 40/25mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $140.00
Edarbyclor
Dosage: 40/12.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $138.37

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone 40/12.5mg 100 $104.03 Add To Cart
Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone
Dosage: 40/12.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $104.03

Description

When you order edarbyclor from pharmapassport.com you have peace of mind as we protect your privacy with a secure ordering process. The edarbyclor medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified, and Pharmacy Checker verified online pharmacy.

Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone is the generic alternative to Edarbyclor.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Edarbyclor

Scientific Name:

Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone

Other Names:

Edarbyclor, Asar-CT

Strength(s):

40/12.5mg, 40/25mg

Quantities Available:

84, 100

Formulation:

Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Edarbyclor (Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.