Order Eliquis Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Eliquis

Are you Looking to Buy Eliquis (Apixaban) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Eliquis

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Eliquis5mg56$63.90Add To Cart
Eliquis5mg168$171.00Add To Cart
Eliquis2.5mg56$60.75Add To Cart
Eliquis2.5mg112$118.50Add To Cart
Eliquis2.5mg168$172.30Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Apixaban Apixaban

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Apixaban5mg60$60.60Add To Cart
Apixaban5mg180$168.84Add To Cart
Apixaban2.5mg60$52.52Add To Cart
Apixaban2.5mg180$140.39Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Eliquis be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Apixaban. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Eliquis, since we price match all of our medications including Eliquis. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Eliquis and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Eliquis medication you purchase is manufactured by Bristol Myers Squibb. Apixaban is the generic alternative to Eliquis.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website at well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Eliquis to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Eliquis all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes the lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Eliquis online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Eliquis 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Eliquis | Apixaban | Eliquis | Eliquis

Additional information

Drug Name:

Eliquis

Scientific Name:

Apixaban

Other Names:

Apigat, Eliquis

Strength(s):

5mg, 2.5mg

Quantities Available:

180, 60, 56, 168, 112

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet, Film CoatedTablet