Order Emla Cream Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Emla Cream

Are you Looking to Buy Emla Cream (Lidocaine/Prilocaine) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Emla Cream

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Emla Cream 5% 25g $56.55 Add To Cart
Emla Cream
Dosage: 5%
Quantity: 25g
Price: $56.55

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Lidocaine/Prilocaine Lidocaine/Prilocaine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lidocaine/Prilocaine 25/25mg 30g $39.20 Add To Cart
Lidocaine/Prilocaine 25/25mg 60g $65.33 Add To Cart
Lidocaine/Prilocaine 25/25mg 90g $89.45 Add To Cart
Lidocaine/Prilocaine
Dosage: 25/25mg
Quantity: 30g
Price: $39.20
Lidocaine/Prilocaine
Dosage: 25/25mg
Quantity: 60g
Price: $65.33
Lidocaine/Prilocaine
Dosage: 25/25mg
Quantity: 90g
Price: $89.45

Description

When ordering Emla Cream be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Lidocaine/Prilocaine – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Emla Cream, since we price match all of our medications including Emla Cream. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Emla Cream and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Emla Cream medication you purchase is manufactured by Neon Lab. Lidocaine/Prilocaine – Generic is the generic alternative to Emla Cream.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Emla Cream to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Emla Cream all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Emla Cream online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Emla Cream 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Emla Cream | Lidocaine/Prilocaine | Emla Cream | Prilox Cream

Additional information

Drug Name:

Emla Cream

Scientific Name:

Lidocaine/Prilocaine, Lidocaine/prilocaine

Other Names:

Prilox Cream, Emla Cream

Strength(s):

25/25mg, 5%

Quantities Available:

30g, 60g, 90g, 25g

Formulation:

Cream

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Emla Cream (Lidocaine/Prilocaine) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.