Buy Heartgard Plus Brown for dogs over 50 lbs
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs)

Are you Looking to Buy Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs) (Ivermectin/Pyrantel Pamoate) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs)

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs) 272mcg/227mg 6 $50.50 Add To Cart
Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs)
Dosage: 272mcg/227mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $50.50

Description

When ordering Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs) be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Ivermectin/Pyrantel Pamoate. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs), since we price match all of our medications including Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs). We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs) and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs) medication you purchase is manufactured by Merial. Ivermectin/Pyrantel Pamoate is the generic alternative to Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs).

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs) to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs) all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs) online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs) 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs)

Scientific Name:

Ivermectin/Pyrantel Pamoate

Other Names:

Heartgard Plus Chewable Large Dog

Strength(s):

272mcg/227mg

Quantities Available:

6

Formulation:

Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs) (Ivermectin/Pyrantel Pamoate) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.