Order Lopressor SR Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Lopressor SR

Are you Looking to Buy Lopressor SR (Metoprolol Tartrate SR) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lopressor SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lopressor SR 100mg 100 $63.77 Add To Cart
Lopressor SR 200mg 84 $59.59 Add To Cart
Lopressor SR 200mg 100 $86.64 Add To Cart
Lopressor SR
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $63.77
Lopressor SR
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $59.59
Lopressor SR
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $86.64

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Metoprolol Tartrate SR Metoprolol Tartrate SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Sustained Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Metoprolol Tartrate Sr 100mg 100 $38.89 Add To Cart
Metoprolol Tartrate Sr 200mg 100 $47.47 Add To Cart
Metoprolol Tartrate Sr
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $38.89
Metoprolol Tartrate Sr
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $47.47

Description

When ordering Lopressor SR be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Metoprolol Tartrate SR. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Lopressor SR, since we price match all of our medications including Lopressor SR. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Lopressor SR and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Lopressor SR medication you purchase is manufactured by Novartis. Metoprolol Tartrate SR is the generic alternative to Lopressor SR.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Lopressor SR to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Lopressor SR all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Lopressor SR online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Lopressor SR 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lopressor SR

Scientific Name:

Metoprolol Tartrate SR, Metoprolol Tartrate Sr

Other Names:

Lopresor SR, Metoprolol SR

Strength(s):

100mg, 200mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84

Formulation:

Tablet SR, Sustained Release Tablet, ER Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Lopressor SR (Metoprolol Tartrate SR) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.