Order Opticrom Eyedrops Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Opticrom Eyedrops

Are you Looking to Buy Opticrom Eyedrops (Sodium cromoglycate - non Rx) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Opticrom Eyedrops

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Drops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Opticrom Eyedrops 2% 10mL $30.30 Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Opticrom Eyedrops be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Sodium cromoglycate – non Rx. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Opticrom Eyedrops, since we price match all of our medications including Opticrom Eyedrops. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Opticrom Eyedrops and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Opticrom Eyedrops medication you purchase is manufactured by Aventis Pharma. Sodium cromoglycate – non Rx is the generic alternative to Opticrom Eyedrops.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Opticrom Eyedrops to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Opticrom Eyedrops all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Opticrom Eyedrops online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Opticrom Eyedrops 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Opticrom Eye drops are non-prescription eye drops that are specially formulated to relieve and prevent seasonal allergy symptoms including itching, tearing and redness in the eye.

Store Opticrom Eye drops container at room temperature in an area that is protected from direct sunlight. Keep Opticrom Eye drops out of the reach of children. Opened bottles of Opticrom Eye drops should be discarded after four weeks of use.

Before taking Opticrom Eye drops, you may wish to talk to your doctor about any medical conditions (especially ocular conditions) and drug allergies you might have in order to ensure that it is safe for you to take this medication. If you are pregnant, planning to become pregnant, or breastfeeding, let your doctor know before you start taking Opticrom Eye drops.

Wearing contact lenses during Opticrom Eye drops treatment is not recommended.

Patient Family Information  : When taking Opticrom Eye drops, follow the packaging directions. If the packaging instructions are difficult to understand, contact a healthcare provider for clarification before using Opticrom Eye drops for clarification. When applying Opticrom Eye drops, ensure that the tip of the bottle does not come into contact with any other substances, including the surface of your eye. If the bottle tip comes into contact with anything, or has floating particles in it, your eye drops may be contaminated and should not be used before you speak with a doctor about it.

Do not take Opticrom Eye drops if you are allergic to any of the ingredients in this medication. Opticrom Eye drops should not be administered to children under the age of five.

Sever Side Effects : Other than allergic reaction and mild burning or stinging in the eye, no serious side effects have been associated with this medication. If you suspect that you are experiencing a side effect other than those listed here, notify your doctor immediately.

Opticrom Eyedrops | Sodium cromoglycate Рnon Rx | Opticrom Eyedrops | Opticrom Eyedrops

Additional information

Drug Name:

Opticrom Eyedrops

Scientific Name:

Sodium cromoglycate – non Rx

Other Names:

Opticrom Allergy Eyedrops

Strength(s):

2%

Quantities Available:

10mL

Formulation:

Drops

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Opticrom Eyedrops (Sodium cromoglycate - non Rx) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.