Order Phenylbutazone (Bute Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Phenylbutazone (Bute
Buy Phenylbutazone
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Phenylbutazone (Bute

Scientific Name:

Phenylbutazone

Other Names:

Butamed Paste

Strength(s):

1gm/mL

Quantities Available:

230mL

Formulation:

Powder

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Phenylbutazone (Bute () is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.