Order Pradaxa Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Pradaxa

Are you Looking to Buy Pradaxa (Dabigatran Etesilate) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Pradaxa

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Pradaxa 75mg 60 $61.95 Add To Cart
Pradaxa 75mg 120 $99.90 Add To Cart
Pradaxa 110mg 60 $61.95 Add To Cart
Pradaxa 110mg 180 $150.00 Add To Cart
Pradaxa 150mg 60 $62.65 Add To Cart
Pradaxa 150mg 120 $114.95 Add To Cart
Pradaxa 150mg 180 $169.00 Add To Cart
Pradaxa
Dosage: 75mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $61.95
Pradaxa
Dosage: 75mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $99.90
Pradaxa
Dosage: 110mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $61.95
Pradaxa
Dosage: 110mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $150.00
Pradaxa
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $62.65
Pradaxa
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $114.95
Pradaxa
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $169.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Dabigatran Etesilate Dabigatran Etesilate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Dabigatran Etexilate 110mg 180 $132.31 Add To Cart
Dabigatran Etexilate 150mg 90 $75.75 Add To Cart
Dabigatran Etexilate
Dosage: 110mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $132.31
Dabigatran Etexilate
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $75.75

Description

When ordering Pradaxa be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Dabigatran Etexilate. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Pradaxa, since we price match all of our medications including Pradaxa. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Pradaxa and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Pradaxa medication you purchase is manufactured by Boehringer Ingelheim. Dabigatran Etexilate is the generic alternative to Pradaxa.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Pradaxa to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Pradaxa all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Pradaxa online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Pradaxa 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Pradaxa

Scientific Name:

Dabigatran Etesilate, Dabigatran Etexilate

Other Names:

Pradax, Pradaxa, Dabigat

Strength(s):

75mg, 150mg, 110mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 90, 180

Formulation:

Capsule

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Pradaxa (Dabigatran Etesilate) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.