Order Prilosec Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Prilosec

Are you Looking to Buy Prilosec (Omeprazole) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Prilosec

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Prilosec 10mg 90 $95.95 Add To Cart
Prilosec 20mg 84 $89.89 Add To Cart
Prilosec 40mg 90 $110.09 Add To Cart
Prilosec
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $95.95
Prilosec
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $89.89
Prilosec
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $110.09

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Omeprazole Omeprazole

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Omeprazole 10mg 84 $10.95 Add To Cart
Omeprazole 20mg 28 $20.20 Add To Cart
Omeprazole 20mg 84 $42.42 Add To Cart
Omeprazole 40mg 84 $46.46 Add To Cart
Omeprazole
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $10.95
Omeprazole
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $20.20
Omeprazole
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $42.42
Omeprazole
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $46.46

Description

When ordering Prilosec be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Omeprazole – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Prilosec, since we price match all of our medications including Prilosec. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Prilosec and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Prilosec medication you purchase is manufactured by Dr. Reddy Labs and Various Generic. Omeprazole – Generic is the generic alternative to Prilosec.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Prilosec to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Prilosec all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Prilosec online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Prilosec 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Prilosec | Omeprazole | Prilosec | Omeprazole

Additional information

Drug Name:

Prilosec

Scientific Name:

Omeprazole

Other Names:

Losec, Omeprazole

Strength(s):

40mg, 10mg, 20mg

Quantities Available:

90, 28, 84

Formulation:

Capsule, capsule

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Prilosec (Omeprazole) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.