• No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Salazopyrin EC

Are you Looking to Buy Salazopyrin EC (Sulfasalazine) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Salazopyrin EC

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : EC Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Salazopyrin EC500mg100$80.80Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Sulfasalazine Sulfasalazine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Sulfasalazine500mg100$54.54Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Salazopyrin EC be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Sulfasalazine – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Salazopyrin EC, since we price match all of our medications including Salazopyrin EC. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Salazopyrin EC and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Salazopyrin EC medication you purchase is manufactured by Pharmascience Inc. Sulfasalazine – Generic is the generic alternative to Salazopyrin EC.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Salazopyrin EC to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Salazopyrin EC all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Salazopyrin EC online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Salazopyrin EC 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Salazopyrin EC | Sulfasalazine | Salazopyrin EC | Sulfasalazine EC

Additional information

Drug Name:

Salazopyrin EC

Scientific Name:

Sulfasalazine

Other Names:

Sulfasalazine EC, Salazopyrin

Strength(s):

500mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet, EC Tablet