• No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Stugeron Regular

Are you Looking to Buy Stugeron Regular (Cinnarizine) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Stugeron Regular

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Stugeron Regular15mg100$36.36Add To Cart
Stugeron Regular25mg100$39.39Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Cinnarizine Cinnarizine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cinnarizine25mg100$32.32Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Stugeron Regular be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Cinnarizine. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Stugeron Regular, since we price match all of our medications including Stugeron Regular. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Stugeron Regular and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Stugeron Regular medication you purchase is manufactured by Janssen Pharmaceuticals and Janssen-Cilag. Cinnarizine is the generic alternative to Stugeron Regular.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Stugeron Regular to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Stugeron Regular all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Stugeron Regular online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Stugeron Regular 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

This prescription medication is used to treat of vertigo, dizziness, tinnitus, nystagmus, nausea and vomiting.

This medication should be stored at room temperature in a dry area that protected from heat and light. Keep all medicines out of the reach of children and pets.

Before using this medicine, notify your health care provider if any of the following apply to you: you are pregnant, planning to become pregnant, or breastfeeding, you are taking any other prescription or nonprescription medicines; you have any other medical conditions including heart or lung disease, or impairment of kidney or liver functions.

This medicine may lead to drowsiness and impaired concentration, which may further be aggravated by simultaneous intake of alcohol. Patients should not operate hazardous machinery or drive motor vehicles or perform potentially hazardous tasks where loss of concentration may lead to accidents.

Patient Family Information  : How much medicine you take and how often you take it depend on many factors, including the condition being treated and the age and weight of the patient. If you have any questions about the amount and/or frequency of the medicine you are taking, talk with your health care provider. Do not stop taking this medicine without checking with your health care provider. Patients with previous medical conditions should talk with their health care provider before taking this medicine. Do not take more medicine than prescribed unless advised to do so by your health care provider. Do not take any other over-the-counter or prescription medications without talking with your health care provider.

Do not take this medication if you are allergic to any ingredient in this medication or to similar medications.

Sever Side Effects : The most severe side effects include: blurred vision, difficulty in micturition, dysuria, dryness of mouth and tightness of chest, unexplained muscular weakness, headache and euphoria, weight gain, perspiration or allergic reactions. Contact your doctor i

The most common side effects associated with this medication include: slight drowsiness to deep sleep, and including inability to concentrate, lassitude, dizziness, and inco-ordination.

Patients may also experience jaundice.

Stugeron Regular | Cinnarizine | Stugeron Regular | Stugeron

Additional information

Drug Name:

Stugeron Regular

Scientific Name:

Cinnarizine

Other Names:

Stugeron, Vertiron

Strength(s):

15mg, 25mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet