Order Surgiderm 24 Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Surgiderm 24
Buy Surgiderm 24
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Surgiderm 24

Scientific Name:

Cross linked hyaluronic acid

Other Names:

Surgiderm 24XP

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

2syr

Formulation:

Injection