Order Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel

Are you Looking to Buy Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel (Timolol Maleate) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye gel
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel0.25%10mL$70.47Add To Cart
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel0.25%15mL$97.97Add To Cart
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel0.50%10mL$57.57Add To Cart
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel0.50%15mL$77.77Add To Cart
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel0.50%30mL$140.39Add To Cart
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel0.50%7.5mL$47.47Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Timolol Maleate Timolol Maleate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Gel
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Timolol Maleate0.25%5mL$37.37Add To Cart
Timolol Maleate0.25%10mL$61.61Add To Cart
Timolol Maleate0.25%15mL$85.85Add To Cart
Timolol Maleate0.50%5mL$48.48Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Timolol Maleate – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel, since we price match all of our medications including Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel medication you purchase is manufactured by Sandoz. Timolol Maleate – Generic is the generic alternative to Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel | Timolol Maleate | Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel | Timolol Maleate EX

Additional information

Drug Name:

Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel

Scientific Name:

Timolol Maleate, Timolol maleate

Other Names:

Timolol Maleate EX, Timoptol LA

Strength(s):

0.50%, 0.25%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 10mL, 15mL, 30mL, 7.5mL

Formulation:

Eye Gel, Eye gel