Order Tivicay Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Tivicay

Are you Looking to Buy Tivicay (Dolutegravir Sodium) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Tivicay

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tivicay 50mg 30 $753.17 Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Dolutegravir Sodium Dolutegravir Sodium

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Dolutegravir 50mg 30 $237.36 Add To Cart
Dolutegravir 50mg 90 $692.88 Add To Cart

Description

When you order dolutegravir from pharmapassport.com you have peace of mind as we protect your privacy with a secure ordering process. The dolutegravir medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified, and Pharmacy Checker verified online pharmacy.

Dolutegravir is the generic alternative to Tivicay.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tivicay

Scientific Name:

Dolutegravir Sodium, Dolutegravir

Other Names:

Tivicay, Instgra

Strength(s):

50mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90

Formulation:

Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Tivicay (Dolutegravir Sodium) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.