• No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Twynsta

Are you Looking to Buy Twynsta (Amlodipine/Telmisartan) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Twynsta

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Twynsta5/40mg84$166.65Add To Cart
Twynsta5/80mg84$166.65Add To Cart
Twynsta10/40mg84$166.65Add To Cart
Twynsta10/80mg84$166.65Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Amlodipine/Telmisartan Amlodipine/Telmisartan

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Amlodipine/Telmisartan5/40mg90$74.74Add To Cart
Amlodipine/Telmisartan5/80mg90$74.74Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Twynsta be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Amlodipine/Telmisartan. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Twynsta, since we price match all of our medications including Twynsta. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Twynsta and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Twynsta medication you purchase is manufactured by Boehringer Ingelheim. Amlodipine/Telmisartan is the generic alternative to Twynsta.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Twynsta to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Twynsta all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Twynsta online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Twynsta 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Twynsta

Scientific Name:

Amlodipine/Telmisartan

Other Names:

Twynsta, Telma AM, Telsartan AM

Strength(s):

5/40mg, 10/40mg, 5/80mg, 10/80mg

Quantities Available:

84, 90

Formulation:

Tablet