Order Xifaxan Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Xifaxan

Are you Looking to Buy Xifaxan (Rifaximin) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Xifaxan

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Xifaxan 200mg 9 $39.95 Add To Cart
Xifaxan 200mg 27 $92.85 Add To Cart
Xifaxan 200mg 90 $277.50 Add To Cart
Xifaxan 550mg 56 $873.67 Add To Cart
Xifaxan
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 9
Price: $39.95
Xifaxan
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 27
Price: $92.85
Xifaxan
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $277.50
Xifaxan
Dosage: 550mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $873.67

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Rifaximin Rifaximin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rifaximin 200mg 60 $54.59 Add To Cart
Rifaximin 200mg 100 $71.71 Add To Cart
Rifaximin 400mg 90 $113.12 Add To Cart
Rifaximin 550mg 100 $82.90 Add To Cart
Rifaximin
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $54.59
Rifaximin
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $71.71
Rifaximin
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $113.12
Rifaximin
Dosage: 550mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $82.90

Description

When ordering Xifaxan be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Rifaximin – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Xifaxan, since we price match all of our medications including Xifaxan. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Xifaxan and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Xifaxan medication you purchase is manufactured by Cipla,Dr Reddys Laboratories(Lupin Limited),Dr. Reddys,Lupin Limited and Sun Pharma. Rifaximin – Generic is the generic alternative to Xifaxan.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Xifaxan to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Xifaxan all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Xifaxan online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Xifaxan 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Xifaxan

Scientific Name:

Rifaximin

Other Names:

Rcifax, Xifaxanta, Xifaxan, Rixmin, Sibofix, Rifagut

Strength(s):

200mg, 550mg, 400mg

Quantities Available:

100, 27, 90, 56, 9, 60

Formulation:

Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Xifaxan (Rifaximin) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.