Order Aldara Crea Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
  • No products in the cart.
Buy Imiquimod

Are you Looking to Buy Imiquimod (Imiquimod) from Pharmapassport.

Formulation : cream
Dosage : 5%
Quantity : 24
Prescription Required
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Aldara Crea

Scientific Name:

Imiquimod

Other Names:

Imiquad Cream

Strength(s):

5%

Quantities Available:

24

Formulation:

cream

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Aldara Crea (Imiquimod) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.

We regret to inform you that Pharmapassport is currently experiencing disruptions in service due to a power outage. Currently, the call center, email and chat functions of our website may be unavailable. Our teams have been dispatched to tackle this issue head-on and service should hopefully resume momentarily.