Order Carteol Hcl Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Buy Carteolol Hydrochloride

Carteolol Hydrochloride

Formulation : Ophthalmic Solution
Dosage : 1%
Quantity : 5mL
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Carteol Hcl

Scientific Name:

Carteolol Hydrochloride

Other Names:

Carteol Hydrochloride

Strength(s):

1%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 15mL

Formulation:

Ophthalmic Solution

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Carteol Hcl () is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.