Order Coly-Mycin S Otic Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Buy Coly-Mycin S Otic

Are you Looking to Buy Coly-Mycin S Otic (colistin sulfate-neomycin sulfate-thonzonium bromide-hydrocortisone acetate) from Pharmapassport.

Formulation : Drops
Dosage : 3mg/3.3mg/10mg/0.5mg
Quantity : 10mL
Prescription Required
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Coly-Mycin S Otic

Scientific Name:

colistin sulfate-neomycin sulfate-thonzonium bromide-hydrocortisone acetate

Other Names:

Colymycin S Otic with Neomycin and Hydrocortisone

Strength(s):

3mg/3.3mg/10mg/0.5mg

Quantities Available:

10mL

Formulation:

Drops

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Coly-Mycin S Otic (colistin sulfate-neomycin sulfate-thonzonium bromide-hydrocortisone acetate) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.

We regret to inform you that Pharmapassport is currently experiencing disruptions in service due to a power outage. Currently, the call center, email and chat functions of our website may be unavailable. Our teams have been dispatched to tackle this issue head-on and service should hopefully resume momentarily.