Order Kenalog Lotion Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
  • No products in the cart.
Buy Triamcinolone Acetonide

Are you Looking to Buy Triamcinolone Acetonide (Triamcinolone Acetonide) from Pharmapassport.

Formulation : Lotion
Dosage : 0.10%
Quantity : 60mL
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Kenalog Lotion

Scientific Name:

Triamcinolone Acetonide

Other Names:

Triamcinolone Lotion

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

60mL

Formulation:

Lotion

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Kenalog Lotion (Triamcinolone Acetonide) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.

We regret to inform you that Pharmapassport is currently experiencing disruptions in service due to a power outage. Currently, the call center, email and chat functions of our website may be unavailable. Our teams have been dispatched to tackle this issue head-on and service should hopefully resume momentarily.