Order Klisyri Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
  • No products in the cart.
Buy Klisyri

Are you Looking to Buy Klisyri (Tirbanibulin) from Pharmapassport.

Formulation :
Dosage : 1%
Quantity : 5
Prescription Required
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Klisyri

Scientific Name:

Tirbanibulin

Other Names:

Klisyri Ointment

Strength(s):

1%

Quantities Available:

5

Formulation:

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Klisyri (Tirbanibulin) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.

We regret to inform you that Pharmapassport is currently experiencing disruptions in service due to a power outage. Currently, the call center, email and chat functions of our website may be unavailable. Our teams have been dispatched to tackle this issue head-on and service should hopefully resume momentarily.