Order Otrivin Cold & Allergy with Moisturizers Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
  • No products in the cart.
Buy Otrivin Cold & Allergy with Moisturizers

Are you Looking to Buy Otrivin Cold & Allergy with Moisturizers (Xylometazoline - non Rx) from Pharmapassport.

Formulation : Nasal Spray
Dosage : 0.10%
Quantity : 20mL
Prescription Not Required
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Otrivin Cold & Allergy with Moisturizers

Scientific Name:

Xylometazoline – non Rx

Other Names:

Otrivin Cold & Allergy Medicated

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

20mL

Formulation:

Nasal Spray

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Otrivin Cold & Allergy with Moisturizers (Xylometazoline - non Rx) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.


Similar Products


We regret to inform you that Pharmapassport is currently experiencing disruptions in service due to a power outage. Currently, the call center, email and chat functions of our website may be unavailable. Our teams have been dispatched to tackle this issue head-on and service should hopefully resume momentarily.