Order Otrivin Nasal Spray Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
  • No products in the cart.
Buy Otrivin Nasal Spray

Are you Looking to Buy Otrivin Nasal Spray (Xylometazoline - non Rx) from Pharmapassport.

Formulation : Nasal Spray
Dosage : 0.10%
Quantity : 20mL
Prescription Not Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Otrivin Nasal Spray

Scientific Name:

Xylometazoline – non Rx

Other Names:

Otrivin Cold & Allergy

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

20mL

Formulation:

Nasal Spray

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Otrivin Nasal Spray (Xylometazoline - non Rx) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.

We regret to inform you that Pharmapassport is currently experiencing disruptions in service due to a power outage. Currently, the call center, email and chat functions of our website may be unavailable. Our teams have been dispatched to tackle this issue head-on and service should hopefully resume momentarily.