Order Phenylbutazone (Bute Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
  • No products in the cart.
Buy Phenylbutazone

Are you Looking to Buy Phenylbutazone (Phenylbutazone) from Pharmapassport.

Formulation : Powder
Dosage : 1gm/mL
Quantity : 230mL
Prescription Required
This medication is discontinued and cannot be supplied by Pharmapassport .com

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Phenylbutazone (Bute

Scientific Name:

Phenylbutazone

Other Names:

Butamed Paste

Strength(s):

1gm/mL

Quantities Available:

230mL

Formulation:

Powder

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Phenylbutazone (Bute (Phenylbutazone) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.


Similar Products


We regret to inform you that Pharmapassport is currently experiencing disruptions in service due to a power outage. Currently, the call center, email and chat functions of our website may be unavailable. Our teams have been dispatched to tackle this issue head-on and service should hopefully resume momentarily.