Order Prestalia Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Buy Prestalia

Are you Looking to Buy Prestalia (Perindopril Arginine/Amlodipine) from Pharmapassport.

Formulation : Tablet
Dosage : 3.5/2.5mg
Quantity : 90
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Prestalia

Scientific Name:

Perindopril Arginine/Amlodipine

Other Names:

Viacoram

Strength(s):

3.5/2.5mg, 7/5mg, 14/10mg

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Prestalia (Perindopril Arginine/Amlodipine) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.

We regret to inform you that Pharmapassport is currently experiencing disruptions in service due to a power outage. Currently, the call center, email and chat functions of our website may be unavailable. Our teams have been dispatched to tackle this issue head-on and service should hopefully resume momentarily.