Order Timoptic Ophthalmic Solution Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
  • No products in the cart.
Buy Timoptic Ophthalmic Solution

Are you Looking to Buy Timoptic Ophthalmic Solution (Timolol) from Pharmapassport.

Formulation : Eye drops
Dosage : 0.50%
Quantity : 180ds
Prescription Required
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Timoptic Ophthalmic Solution

Scientific Name:

Timolol

Other Names:

Timoptol Ophthalmic Solution Unit Dose

Strength(s):

0.50%

Quantities Available:

180ds

Formulation:

Eye drops

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Timoptic Ophthalmic Solution (Timolol) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.

We regret to inform you that Pharmapassport is currently experiencing disruptions in service due to a power outage. Currently, the call center, email and chat functions of our website may be unavailable. Our teams have been dispatched to tackle this issue head-on and service should hopefully resume momentarily.