Order Xifaxan DT Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Buy Rifaximin
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Xifaxan DT

Scientific Name:

Rifaximin

Other Names:

Rcifax DT

Strength(s):

200mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Dispersible Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Xifaxan DT () is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.