Order Cardura XL Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Cardura XL

Are you Looking to Buy Cardura XL (Doxazosin) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Cardura XL

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cardura XL 4mg 84 $92.92 Add To Cart
Cardura XL 8mg 84 $103.02 Add To Cart
Cardura XL
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $92.92
Cardura XL
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $103.02

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Doxazosin Doxazosin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Doxazosin 4mg 84 $45.45 Add To Cart
Doxazosin
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $45.45

Description

When ordering Cardura XL be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Doxazosin. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Cardura XL, since we price match all of our medications including Cardura XL. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Cardura XL and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Cardura XL medication you purchase is manufactured by Pfizer. Doxazosin is the generic alternative to Cardura XL.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Cardura XL to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Cardura XL all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Cardura XL online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Cardura XL 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Cardura XL | Doxazosin | Cardura XL | Cardura XL

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cardura XL

Scientific Name:

Doxazosin

Other Names:

Cardura XL, Doxazosin XL

Strength(s):

4mg, 8mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Cardura XL (Doxazosin) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.