Order Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Cranberry Flavor Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Cranberry Flavor
Buy Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Cranberry Flavor

Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Cranberry Flavor

Formulation : Powder for Oral Solution
Dosage : 10mg/3.5g/12g
Quantity : 2sachets
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Cranberry Flavor

Scientific Name:

Sodium Picosulphate/Magnesium Oxide/Citric Acid

Other Names:

Pico-Salax Cranberry Flavor

Strength(s):

10mg/3.5g/12g

Quantities Available:

2sachets

Formulation:

Powder for Oral Solution

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Cranberry Flavor () is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.