Order Desyrel Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Desyrel

Are you Looking to Buy Desyrel (Trazodone) from Pharmapassport.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Trazodone Trazodone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Scored Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Trazodone 50mg 100 $31.31 Add To Cart
Trazodone 100mg 100 $48.86 Add To Cart
Trazodone 150mg 100 $68.47 Add To Cart
Trazodone
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $31.31
Trazodone
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $48.86
Trazodone
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $68.47

Description

When ordering Desyrel be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Trazodone – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Desyrel, since we price match all of our medications including Desyrel. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Desyrel and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Desyrel medication you purchase is manufactured by Teva. Trazodone – Generic is the generic alternative to Desyrel.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Desyrel to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Desyrel all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Desyrel online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Desyrel 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Desyrel | Trazodone | Desyrel | Trazodone FC

Additional information

Drug Name:

Desyrel

Scientific Name:

Trazodone

Other Names:

Trazodone FC, Trazodone HCL FC

Strength(s):

50mg, 100mg, 150mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Scored Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Desyrel (Trazodone) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.