• No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Diamicron

Are you Looking to Buy Diamicron (Gliclazide) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Diamicron

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Diamicron80mg60$42.42Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Gliclazide Gliclazide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Gliclazide40mg100$65.63Add To Cart
Gliclazide80mg100$36.87Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Diamicron be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Gliclazide – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Diamicron, since we price match all of our medications including Diamicron. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Diamicron and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Diamicron medication you purchase is manufactured by Dr Reddys Laboratories and Teva. Gliclazide – Generic is the generic alternative to Diamicron.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Diamicron to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Diamicron all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Diamicron online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Diamicron 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Diamicron | Gliclazide | Diamicron | Gliclazide

Additional information

Drug Name:

Diamicron

Scientific Name:

Gliclazide

Other Names:

Gliclazide, Diamicron, Reclide

Strength(s):

80mg, 40mg

Quantities Available:

100, 60

Formulation:

Tablet