Order Divigel Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Divigel

Are you Looking to Buy Divigel (Estradiol Gel) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Divigel

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Gel Sachet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Divigel 1mg 28 sachets $46.46 Add To Cart
Divigel 1mg 84 sachets $116.15 Add To Cart
Divigel 0.5mg 30 sachets $54.54 Add To Cart
Divigel 0.5mg 90 sachets $131.30 Add To Cart
Divigel 0.25mg 30 sachets $54.54 Add To Cart
Divigel 0.25mg 90 sachets $139.38 Add To Cart
Divigel
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 28 sachets
Price: $46.46
Divigel
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 84 sachets
Price: $116.15
Divigel
Dosage: 0.5mg
Quantity: 30 sachets
Price: $54.54
Divigel
Dosage: 0.5mg
Quantity: 90 sachets
Price: $131.30
Divigel
Dosage: 0.25mg
Quantity: 30 sachets
Price: $54.54
Divigel
Dosage: 0.25mg
Quantity: 90 sachets
Price: $139.38

Description

When ordering Divigel be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Estradiol Gel. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Divigel, since we price match all of our medications including Divigel. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Divigel and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Divigel medication you purchase is manufactured by Orion Pharma UK and Teva. Estradiol Gel is the generic alternative to Divigel.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Divigel to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Divigel all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Divigel online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Divigel 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Divigel | Estradiol Gel | Divigel | Divigel

Additional information

Drug Name:

Divigel

Scientific Name:

Estradiol Gel

Other Names:

Divigel, Sandrena Gel

Strength(s):

0.5mg, 0.25mg, 1mg

Quantities Available:

30 sachets, 90 sachets, 28 sachets, 84 sachets

Formulation:

Gel Sachet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Divigel (Estradiol Gel) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.