Order Edex Continuing Pack Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Edex Continuing Pack

Are you Looking to Buy Edex Continuing Pack (Alprostadil) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Edex Continuing Pack

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Injection
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Edex Continuing Pack 10mcg 1kit $62.62 Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack 20mcg 1kit $75.75 Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack 40mcg 1kit $89.89 Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack 40mcg 3kits $249.48 Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack 40mcg 6kits $458.55 Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 10mcg
Quantity: 1kit
Price: $62.62
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 20mcg
Quantity: 1kit
Price: $75.75
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 40mcg
Quantity: 1kit
Price: $89.89
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 40mcg
Quantity: 3kits
Price: $249.48
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 40mcg
Quantity: 6kits
Price: $458.55

Description

When ordering Edex Continuing Pack be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Alprostadil. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Edex Continuing Pack, since we price match all of our medications including Edex Continuing Pack. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Edex Continuing Pack and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Edex Continuing Pack medication you purchase is manufactured by Ucb Pharma. Alprostadil is the generic alternative to Edex Continuing Pack.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Edex Continuing Pack to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Edex Continuing Pack all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Edex Continuing Pack online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Edex Continuing Pack 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Edex Continuing Pack | Alprostadil | Edex Continuing Pack | Viridal 20 Duo Continuation Pack

Additional information

Drug Name:

Edex Continuing Pack

Scientific Name:

Alprostadil

Other Names:

Viridal 20 Duo Continuation Pack, Viridal 10 Duo Continuation Pack, Viridal 40 Duo Continuation Pack

Strength(s):

20mcg, 10mcg, 40mcg

Quantities Available:

1kit, 3kits, 6kits

Formulation:

Injection

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Edex Continuing Pack (Alprostadil) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.