• No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Exelon Patch

Are you Looking to Buy Exelon Patch (Rivastigmine) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Exelon Patch

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Exelon Patch4.6mg/24hr30$159.80Add To Cart
Exelon Patch4.6mg/24hr90$299.40Add To Cart
Exelon Patch9.5mg/24hr60$214.75Add To Cart
Exelon Patch9.5mg/24hr120$421.25Add To Cart
Exelon Patch13.3mg/24hr30$153.95Add To Cart
Exelon Patch13.3mg/24hr90$451.90Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Rivastigmine Rivastigmine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Rivastigmine9.5mg/24hr30$84.95Add To Cart
Rivastigmine9.5mg/24hr90$225.00Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Exelon Patch be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Rivastigmine. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Exelon Patch, since we price match all of our medications including Exelon Patch. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Exelon Patch and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Exelon Patch medication you purchase is manufactured by Novartis. Rivastigmine is the generic alternative to Exelon Patch.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Exelon Patch to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Exelon Patch all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Exelon Patch online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Exelon Patch 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Exelon Patch

Scientific Name:

Rivastigmine

Other Names:

Exelon Patch, Exelon Patch 15, Rivastigmine Patch

Strength(s):

4.6mg/24hr, 9.5mg/24hr, 13.3mg/24hr

Quantities Available:

30, 90, 60, 120

Formulation:

Patch