Order Exelon Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Exelon

Are you Looking to Buy Exelon (Rivastigmine) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Exelon

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Exelon 3mg 28 $50.50 Add To Cart
Exelon 3mg 84 $129.00 Add To Cart
Exelon 6mg 28 $49.95 Add To Cart
Exelon 6mg 84 $121.00 Add To Cart
Exelon 1.5mg 28 $31.40 Add To Cart
Exelon 1.5mg 56 $50.75 Add To Cart
Exelon 1.5mg 84 $71.90 Add To Cart
Exelon 4.5mg 28 $58.95 Add To Cart
Exelon 4.5mg 84 $145.70 Add To Cart
Exelon
Dosage: 3mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $50.50
Exelon
Dosage: 3mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $129.00
Exelon
Dosage: 6mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $49.95
Exelon
Dosage: 6mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $121.00
Exelon
Dosage: 1.5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $31.40
Exelon
Dosage: 1.5mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $50.75
Exelon
Dosage: 1.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $71.90
Exelon
Dosage: 4.5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $58.95
Exelon
Dosage: 4.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $145.70

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Rivastigmine Rivastigmine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rivastigmine 3mg 30 $20.90 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 3mg 90 $43.95 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 6mg 28 $37.95 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 6mg 84 $96.90 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 1.5mg 28 $15.00 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 1.5mg 84 $38.00 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 4.5mg 84 $49.90 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 3mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $20.90
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 3mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $43.95
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 6mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $37.95
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 6mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $96.90
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 1.5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $15.00
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 1.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $38.00
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 4.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $49.90

Description

When ordering Exelon be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Rivastigmine. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Exelon, since we price match all of our medications including Exelon. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Exelon and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Exelon medication you purchase is manufactured by Novartis. Rivastigmine is the generic alternative to Exelon.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Exelon to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Exelon all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Exelon online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Exelon 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Exelon

Scientific Name:

Rivastigmine

Other Names:

Exelon, Rivastigmine, Rivamer

Strength(s):

1.5mg, 3mg, 4.5mg, 6mg

Quantities Available:

84, 56, 28, 90, 30

Formulation:

Capsule

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Exelon (Rivastigmine) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.