Order Galvus Met Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Galvus Met

Are you Looking to Buy Galvus Met (Vildagliptin/Metformin) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Galvus Met

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Galvus Met 50/850mg 60 $86.86 Add To Cart
Galvus Met 50/850mg 120 $154.53 Add To Cart
Galvus Met 50/1000mg 60 $80.79 Add To Cart
Galvus Met 50/1000mg 120 $148.46 Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Vildagliptin/Metformin Vildagliptin/Metformin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Vildagliptin/Metformin 50/500mg 100 $51.26 Add To Cart
Vildagliptin/Metformin 50/1000mg 100 $56.56 Add To Cart
Vildagliptin/Metformin 50/1000mg 200 $98.22 Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Galvus Met be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Vildagliptin/Metformin. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Galvus Met, since we price match all of our medications including Galvus Met. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Galvus Met and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Galvus Met medication you purchase is manufactured by Novartis. Vildagliptin/Metformin is the generic alternative to Galvus Met.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Galvus Met to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Galvus Met all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Galvus Met online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Galvus Met 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Galvus Met | Vildagliptin/Metformin | Galvus Met | Galvus Met

Additional information

Drug Name:

Galvus Met

Scientific Name:

Vildagliptin/Metformin

Other Names:

Galvus Met, Torglip M

Strength(s):

50/1000mg, 50/850mg, 50/500mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 100, 200

Formulation:

Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Galvus Met (Vildagliptin/Metformin) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.