Order Glucophage XR Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Glucophage XR

Are you Looking to Buy Glucophage XR (Metformin Hydrochloride ER) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Glucophage XR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Glucophage XR 500mg 84 $56.56 Add To Cart
Glucophage XR 750mg 84 $70.70 Add To Cart
Glucophage XR 750mg 168 $127.52 Add To Cart
Glucophage XR 1000mg 56 $95.95 Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Metformin Hydrochloride ER Metformin Hydrochloride ER

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Metformin Hydrochloride Er 500mg 90 $25.25 Add To Cart
Metformin Hydrochloride Er 750mg 90 $46.46 Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Glucophage XR be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Metformin Hydrochloride ER. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Glucophage XR, since we price match all of our medications including Glucophage XR. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Glucophage XR and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Glucophage XR medication you purchase is manufactured by Merck Serono. Metformin Hydrochloride ER is the generic alternative to Glucophage XR.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Glucophage XR to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Glucophage XR all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Glucophage XR online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Glucophage XR 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Glucophage XR

Scientific Name:

Metformin Hydrochloride ER, Metformin Hydrochloride Er

Other Names:

Glucophage SR, Metformin Er, Exermet

Strength(s):

750mg, 1000mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

84, 56, 90, 168

Formulation:

ER Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Glucophage XR (Metformin Hydrochloride ER) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.