Order Lescol Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Lescol

Are you Looking to Buy Lescol (Fluvastatin) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lescol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lescol 40mg 84 $111.10 Add To Cart
Lescol
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $111.10

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Fluvastatin Fluvastatin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Fluvastatin 20mg 84 $70.80 Add To Cart
Fluvastatin
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $70.80

Description

When ordering Lescol be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Fluvastatin – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Lescol, since we price match all of our medications including Lescol. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Lescol and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Lescol medication you purchase is manufactured by Sandoz and Teva. Fluvastatin – Generic is the generic alternative to Lescol.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Lescol to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Lescol all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Lescol online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Lescol 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lescol

Scientific Name:

Fluvastatin

Other Names:

Lescol, Fluvastatin

Strength(s):

40mg, 20mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Capsule

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Lescol (Fluvastatin) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.