Order Prolopa Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Prolopa

Are you Looking to Buy Prolopa (Levodopa/Benserazide) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Prolopa

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Prolopa 100/25mg 90 $102.00 Add To Cart
Prolopa 200/50mg 100 $69.69 Add To Cart
Prolopa 50/12.5mg 100 $56.56 Add To Cart
Prolopa
Dosage: 100/25mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $102.00
Prolopa
Dosage: 200/50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $69.69
Prolopa
Dosage: 50/12.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $56.56

Description

When ordering Prolopa be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Levodopa/Benserazide. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Prolopa, since we price match all of our medications including Prolopa. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Prolopa and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Prolopa medication you purchase is manufactured by Roche Products. Levodopa/Benserazide is the generic alternative to Prolopa.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Prolopa to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Prolopa all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Prolopa online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Prolopa 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Prolopa

Scientific Name:

Levodopa/Benserazide

Other Names:

Madopar

Strength(s):

100/25mg, 50/12.5mg, 200/50mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100

Formulation:

Tablet, Capsule

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Prolopa (Levodopa/Benserazide) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.