Order Razadyne ER Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Razadyne ER

Are you Looking to Buy Razadyne ER (Galantamine HBr ER) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Razadyne ER

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Razadyne ER 8mg 84 $402.00 Add To Cart
Razadyne ER 16mg 84 $454.64 Add To Cart
Razadyne ER 24mg 84 $550.64 Add To Cart
Razadyne ER
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $402.00
Razadyne ER
Dosage: 16mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $454.64
Razadyne ER
Dosage: 24mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $550.64

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Galantamine HBr ER Galantamine HBr ER

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Galantamine Hybromide 8mg 84 $86.86 Add To Cart
Galantamine Hybromide
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $86.86

Description

When ordering Razadyne ER be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Galantamine HBr ER. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Razadyne ER, since we price match all of our medications including Razadyne ER. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Razadyne ER and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Razadyne ER medication you purchase is manufactured by Janssen Pharmaceuticals and Shire. Galantamine HBr ER is the generic alternative to Razadyne ER.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Razadyne ER to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Razadyne ER all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Razadyne ER online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Razadyne ER 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Razadyne ER | Galantamine HBr ER | Razadyne ER | Reminyl XL

Additional information

Drug Name:

Razadyne ER

Scientific Name:

Galantamine HBr ER, Galantamine Hybromide

Other Names:

Reminyl XL, Reminyl ER, Galantamine XL

Strength(s):

16mg, 24mg, 8mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Extended Release Capsule, Extended Release Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Razadyne ER (Galantamine HBr ER) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.