Order Seroquel XR Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Seroquel XR

Are you Looking to Buy Seroquel XR (Quetiapine) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Seroquel XR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Seroquel XR 50mg 60 $67.30 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 50mg 120 $124.65 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 150mg 60 $136.95 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 150mg 120 $249.95 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 200mg 60 $262.61 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 200mg 120 $511.07 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 400mg 60 $298.70 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 400mg 120 $438.70 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $67.30
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $124.65
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $136.95
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $249.95
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $262.61
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $511.07
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $298.70
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $438.70

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Quetiapine Quetiapine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Quetiapine 50mg 60 $58.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 100mg 100 $84.84 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 150mg 100 $104.90 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 200mg 60 $104.30 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 200mg 120 $174.95 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 300mg 100 $190.89 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 400mg 60 $292.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 400mg 120 $385.83 Add To Cart
Quetiapine
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $58.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $84.84
Quetiapine
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $104.90
Quetiapine
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $104.30
Quetiapine
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $174.95
Quetiapine
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $190.89
Quetiapine
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $292.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $385.83

Description

When ordering Seroquel XR be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Quetiapine. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Seroquel XR, since we price match all of our medications including Seroquel XR. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Seroquel XR and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Seroquel XR medication you purchase is manufactured by Astra Zeneca. Quetiapine is the generic alternative to Seroquel XR.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Seroquel XR to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Seroquel XR all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Seroquel XR online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Seroquel XR 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Seroquel XR

Scientific Name:

Quetiapine

Other Names:

Seroquel XL, Seroquel XR, Qutipin SR, Quetiapine XL, Quetiapine XR

Strength(s):

200mg, 150mg, 100mg, 300mg, 50mg, 400mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 100

Formulation:

Extended Release Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Seroquel XR (Quetiapine) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.