• No products in the cart.
Pharmapassport / Stalevo 100

Are you Looking to Buy Stalevo 100 (Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Stalevo 100

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Stalevo 10025/100/200mg100$157.56Add To Cart
Stalevo 10037.5/150/200mg100$166.65Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Carbidopa-Levodopa-Entacapone25/100/200mg100$142.11Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Stalevo 100 be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Stalevo 100, since we price match all of our medications including Stalevo 100. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Stalevo 100 and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Stalevo 100 medication you purchase is manufactured by Orion Pharma. Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone is the generic alternative to Stalevo 100.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Stalevo 100 to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Stalevo 100 all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Stalevo 100 online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Stalevo 100 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Stalevo 100 | Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone | Stalevo 100 | Stalevo

Additional information

Drug Name:

Stalevo 100

Scientific Name:

Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone, Carbidopa-Levodopa-Entacapone

Other Names:

Stalevo, Syncapone-100

Strength(s):

25/100/200mg, 37.5/150/200mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet