Order Urecholine Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Urecholine

Are you Looking to Buy Urecholine (Bethanecol) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Urecholine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Urecholine 25mg 100 $77.01 Add To Cart
Urecholine 50mg 100 $90.40 Add To Cart
Urecholine
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $77.01
Urecholine
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $90.40

Description

When ordering Urecholine be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Bethanecol. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Urecholine, since we price match all of our medications including Urecholine. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Urecholine and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Urecholine medication you purchase is manufactured by Paladin Labs. Bethanecol is the generic alternative to Urecholine.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Urecholine to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Urecholine all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Urecholine online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Urecholine 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

This medicine is used in patients with bladder difficulties to assist the bladder to contract properly.

Store in a closed container in temperatures below 104 F (40 o C)

Inform your health care provider if you have had any medical conditions now or in the past. Also if you have any of the following current conditions inform your health care provider: pregnant, planning to become pregnant, breastfeeding, taking any other medications, or have an obstruction in the intestines or bladder.

The effects this drug has on a patient can be altered if combined with other medications. Check with your health care professional if you are planning on using any other medications with Urecholine to check the safety of the combination.

Always take Urecholine the exact way your doctor prescribed it to you.

If you have any allergies to any of the ingredients listed on the label do not take this medication. If you have an overactive thyroid, ulcers, asthma, a slow heartbeat, heart disease, low blood pressure, or epilepsy do not take Urecholine. Lastly, if you have Parkinson’s disease or a blood vessel disorder, avoid using this medication.

Severe: Severe allergic reaction.

Common: Stomach pains; discomfort; pain; queasiness; belching; diarrhea; rumbling stomach; salivation; urinary urgency; headache; flushing causing a feeling of warmth, heated sensation around the face; sweating; constant feeling of having to urinate; tea

Other: Flushing of the skin (hot feeling), sweating

Additional information

Drug Name:

Urecholine

Scientific Name:

Bethanecol

Other Names:

Duvoid

Strength(s):

25mg, 50mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Urecholine (Bethanecol) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.