Order Xeloda Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Xeloda

Are you Looking to Buy Xeloda (Capecitabine) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Xeloda

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Xeloda 150mg 60 $93.75 Add To Cart
Xeloda
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $93.75

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Capecitabine Capecitabine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Capecitabine 500mg 60 $139.38 Add To Cart
Capecitabine 500mg 120 $272.71 Add To Cart
Capecitabine
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $139.38
Capecitabine
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $272.71

Description

When ordering Xeloda be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Capecitabine. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Xeloda, since we price match all of our medications including Xeloda. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Xeloda and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Xeloda medication you purchase is manufactured by Roche Pharmaceutical and Roche Pharmaceuticals. Capecitabine is the generic alternative to Xeloda.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Xeloda to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Xeloda all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Xeloda online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Xeloda 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Xeloda

Scientific Name:

Capecitabine

Other Names:

Xeloda, Capercit

Strength(s):

150mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120

Formulation:

Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Xeloda (Capecitabine) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.