Order Aricept ODT Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
  • No products in the cart.

Are you Looking to Buy Aricept ODT (Donepezil) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Aricept ODT

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Orally Disintegrating Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Aricept ODT 5mg 84 $406.00 Add To Cart
Aricept ODT 10mg 84 $419.16 Add To Cart
Aricept ODT
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $406.00
Aricept ODT
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $419.16

Description

When ordering Aricept ODT be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Donepezil – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Aricept ODT, since we price match all of our medications including Aricept ODT. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Aricept ODT and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Aricept ODT medication you purchase is manufactured by Sandoz. Donepezil – Generic is the generic alternative to Aricept ODT.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Aricept ODT to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Aricept ODT all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Aricept ODT online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Aricept ODT 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Brand Name:

Aricept ODT

Scientific Name:

Donepezil

Other Names:

Aricept Evess

Strength(s):

5mg, 10mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Orally Disintegrating Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Aricept ODT (Donepezil) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.


Similar Products


Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

We regret to inform you that Pharmapassport is currently experiencing disruptions in service due to a power outage. Currently, the call center, email and chat functions of our website may be unavailable. Our teams have been dispatched to tackle this issue head-on and service should hopefully resume momentarily.