Order Clinpro 5000 Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
  • No products in the cart.
Buy Clinpro 5000

Are you Looking to Buy Clinpro 5000 (Sodium Fluoride) from Pharmapassport.

Formulation : Tooth Paste
Dosage : 1.1%
Quantity : 113g
Prescription Required
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Clinpro 5000

Scientific Name:

Sodium Fluoride

Other Names:

Clinpro 5000 Anti – Cavity Toothpaste

Strength(s):

1.1%

Quantities Available:

113g

Formulation:

Tooth Paste

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Clinpro 5000 (Sodium Fluoride) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.

We regret to inform you that Pharmapassport is currently experiencing disruptions in service due to a power outage. Currently, the call center, email and chat functions of our website may be unavailable. Our teams have been dispatched to tackle this issue head-on and service should hopefully resume momentarily.