Order Tegretol SR Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Buy Tegretol SR

Are you Looking to Buy Tegretol SR (Carbamazepine CR) from Pharmapassport.

Formulation : Sustaine Release Tablet
Dosage : 200mg
Quantity : 100
Prescription Required
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tegretol SR

Scientific Name:

Carbamazepine CR

Other Names:

Tegrital

Strength(s):

200mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Sustaine Release Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Tegretol SR (Carbamazepine CR) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.

We regret to inform you that Pharmapassport is currently experiencing disruptions in service due to a power outage. Currently, the call center, email and chat functions of our website may be unavailable. Our teams have been dispatched to tackle this issue head-on and service should hopefully resume momentarily.