Order Transderm Multipack Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
  • No products in the cart.
Buy Transderm Multipack

Are you Looking to Buy Transderm Multipack (Scopolamine(Hyoscine)) from Pharmapassport.

Formulation : Motion Sickness Patch
Dosage : 1.5mg
Quantity : 10
Prescription Required
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Transderm Multipack

Scientific Name:

Scopolamine(Hyoscine)

Other Names:

Scopoderm

Strength(s):

1.5mg

Quantities Available:

10

Formulation:

Motion Sickness Patch

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Transderm Multipack (Scopolamine(Hyoscine)) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.

We regret to inform you that Pharmapassport is currently experiencing disruptions in service due to a power outage. Currently, the call center, email and chat functions of our website may be unavailable. Our teams have been dispatched to tackle this issue head-on and service should hopefully resume momentarily.