Order Theo Dur Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Theo Dur

Are you Looking to Buy Theo Dur (Theophylline SR) from Pharmapassport.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Theophylline SR Theophylline SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : 12H SR Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Theophylline SR 100mg 100 $33.33 Add To Cart
Theophylline SR 200mg 100 $39.39 Add To Cart
Theophylline SR 300mg 100 $43.43 Add To Cart
Theophylline SR
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $33.33
Theophylline SR
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $39.39
Theophylline SR
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $43.43

Description

When ordering Theo Dur be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Theophylline SR – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Theo Dur, since we price match all of our medications including Theo Dur. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Theo Dur and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Theo Dur medication you purchase is manufactured by Apotex. Theophylline SR – Generic is the generic alternative to Theo Dur.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Theo Dur to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Theo Dur all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Theo Dur online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Theo Dur 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Theo Dur | Theophylline SR | Theo Dur | Theo LA

Additional information

Drug Name:

Theo Dur

Scientific Name:

Theophylline SR

Other Names:

Theo LA, Theo La

Strength(s):

100mg, 200mg, 300mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

12H SR Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Theo Dur (Theophylline SR) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.